Ultima modifica: 7 Febbraio 2019

Docenti ITC

DOCENTE  MATERIA ORA
ALEMAGNA GIULIA MATEMATICA 10,00-10,50
BARBA MARIA GRAZIA INGLESE 10,00-10,50
BARTALOTTA ANNUNZIATA MATEMATICA 11,05-12,00
BERGAMASCHI ORNELLA MATEMATICA 12,00-13,00
BERTAZZINI GIORGIO DIRITTO – ECONOMIA 10,00-10,50
BIANCHI FRANCESCA LUISA LETTERE 12,00-13,00
CALAMANTE FEDERICO LETTERE 11,05-12,00
CAPELLI CARMEN SCIENZE INTEGRATE 10,00-10,50
CAPRIOGLIO SIMONETTA SCIENZE MOTORIE 08,00-09,00
CARRARA PAOLO DIRITTO-ECONOMIA 11,05-12,00
CHMIELEWSKI FEDERICA TEDESCO 10,00-10,50
CORTESE MAURO INGLESE 09,00-10,00
D’ALESSANDRA MARCELLO  LETTERE 11,05-12,00
DE CARO ELISABETTA EC.AZIENDALE 10,00-10,50
DEI CAS MICHELA SCIENZE MOTORIE 12,00-13,00
DE NOIA SERGIO GEOGRAFIA 10,00-10,50 (Mercoledì)
DI MARCO LOREDANA INGLESE 08,00-09,00
DI NANNO STEFANIA INGLESE 10,00-10,50
DI PAOLA CARMELO DIRITTO 11,05-12,00
FATTORUSO RAFFAELE SOSTEGNO 12,00-13,00
FILIPPI FIORENZA DIRITTO – ECONOMIA 10,00-10,50
FOGLIAZZA GIANMARCO IRC 10,00-10,50 (Giovedì)
GALATA’ ANTONELLA SOSTEGNO 11,00-12,00
GALLO SETTIMIO PAOLO SCIENZE INTEGRATE 09,00-10,00
GAROFOLI GIUSEPPINA EC.AZIENDALE 13,00-14,00
GIANI SILVIA SPAGNOLO 10,00-10,50
GIOFFREDI ANGELA INGLESE 11,05-12,00
GOI PAOLA INFORMATICA E LABORATORIO 13,00-14,00
GUIDI ELENA GEOGRAFIA 11,05-12,00
LODO SARA FRANCESE 09,00-10,00
MAGLIANO MATTEO DIRITTO – ECONOMIA 11,05-12,00
MANGIONE MANUELA MATEMATICA 09,00-10,00
MARSICO SARA DIRITTO – ECONOMIA 11,05-12,00
MARTORANA ELISA FRANCESE 12,00-13,00
MASOCH MONICA EC.AZIENDALE 12,00-13,00
MENNA MARCO SOSTEGNO 12,00-13,00
OLDONI DEBORAH EC. AZIENDALE 09,00-10,00
PAGETTI CRISTINA INFORMATICA 10,00-10,50
PAMPURI ENRICA FRANCESE 10,00-10,50
PRADA GIORGIO IRC 10,00-10,50 (Sabato)
PRADE’ FRANCESCA SOSTEGNO 13,00-14,00
RESCONI ANTONIO LETTERE 11,05-12,00
RIVOLTA CHIARA MARIA LETTERE 12,00-13,00
RUMOLO VITTORIO MATEMATICA E FISICA 09,00-10,00
RUSCA SUSANNA SPAGNOLO 12,00-13,00
SACCANI LAURA LETTERE 11,05-12,00
SAVELLA LEONARDANTONIO INFORMATICA 12,00-13,00
SEVERGNINI CECILIA SOSTEGNO 13,00-14,00
TORELLI ETTORE SOSTEGNO 13,00-14,00
VANGELI MONICA EC. AZIENDALE 12,00-13,00
ZUFFADA EMILIA EC. AZIENDALE 12,00-13,00